Vereinstorschützen

Meisterschafts - Torschützen (rot = österreichischer Torschützenkönig)
1957/58 27 Jäger Ernst  - 14 Flöckinger Max - 7 Schmid Willi     
1958/59 13 Spielmann Fritz  -  6 Jäger Ernst, Altenburger Peter          
1959/60 16 Spielmann Fritz  -  11 Altenburger Peter - 10 Jäger Ernst 
1960/61 23 Spielmann Fritz  -  14 Altenburger Peter  -  10 Missler Karl
1961/62 14 Spielmann Fritz  -  12 Altenburger Peter  -  10 Missler Karl 
1962/63   9 Spielmann Fritz  -  6 Visintheiner  -  5 Rauser Eugen
1963/64 20 Pasic Ilijas  -  9 Gross Karl-Heinz, Santeler Josef
1964/65   7 Senekowitsch Helmut  -   4 Santek Ivo  -   3 Siber Helmut
1965/66 11 Wolny Franz  -  7 Wartusch Helmut  -  6 Siber Helmut
1966/67 17 Wolny Franz  -  15 Siber Helmut  -  12 Redl Helmut
1967/68 14 Redl Helmut  -  9 Wolny Franz  -  8 Siber Helmut
1968/69 16 Ettmayer Johann  -  8 Obert Josef, Vogel Michael
1969/70 17 Ettmayer Johann  -  14 Wolny Franz  -  7 Jara Kurt
1970/71 20 Ettmayer Johann  -  12 Jara Kurt, Wolny Franz
1971/72 14 Flindt Ove  -  8 Binder Heinz, Jara Kurt
1972/73 22 Breuer Wolfgang  -  13 Jara Kurt  -  8 Flindt Ove
1973/74 13 Flindt Ove  -  11 Breuer Wolfgang  -  9 Hattenberger Roland
1974/75 15 Koncilia Peter, Welzl Kurt  -  11 Flindt Ove
1975/76 13 Welzl Kurt, Koncilia Peter  -  9 Oberacher Franz
1976/77 17 Welzl Kurt  -  9 Koncilia Peter  -  5 Stering Josef
1977/78   9 Welzl Kurt  -  7 Kriess Werner  -  6 Oberacher Franz
1978/79 13  Koncilia Peter  -  6 Kronsteiner Günter, Oberacher Franz
1979/80 11 Koreimann Arnold  -  8 Braschler Manfred, Hanschitz Robert
1980/81 12 Golautschnig Günther  -  11 Schenk Wesly  -  10 Braschler Manfred
1981/82 17 Koreimann Arnold  -  15  Gröss Ewald  -  9 Braschler Manfred
1982/83 14 Roscher Alfred  -  12 Gröss Ewald  -  6 Jörgensen Gert, Koreimann Arnold
1983/84   9 Roscher Alfred  -  7 Gretschnig Andreas, Gröss Ewald
1984/85 15 Roscher Alfred  -  6 Hovenkamp Hugo, Kereki Zoltan
1985/86 16 Müller Hans  -  13 Roscher Alfred  -  12 Spielmann Andreas
1986/87 21 Pacult Peter  -  18 Roscher Alfred  -  8 Müller Hans, Spielmann Andreas
1987/88 11 Pacult Peter  -  6 Müller Hans, Roscher Alfred
1988/89 26 Pacult Peter  -  13 Westerthaler Christoph  -  7 Lainer Leo, Linzmaier Manfred
1989/90 18 Pacult Peter  -  15 Danek Vaclav  -  13 Westerthaler Christoph
1990/91 29 Danek Vaclav  -  14 Westerthaler Christoph  -  13 Pacult Peter
1991/92 17 Westerthaler Christoph  -  16 Pacult Peter  -  6 Gorosito Nestor
1992/93 24 Danek Vaclav  -  12 Westerthaler Christoph  -  7 Kirchler Roland
1993/94 12 Danek Vaclav  -  10 Westerthaler Christoph  -  8 Janeschitz Thomas
1994/95 20 Sane Souleymane  -  13 Janeschitz Thomas  -  8 Cerny Harald
1995/96   9 Brzeczek Jerzy, Janeschitz Thomas, Krinner Gernot
1996/97 13 Janeschitz Thomas  -  7 Kitzbichler Richard, Mayrleb Christian
1997/98 10 Mayrleb Christian, Severeyns Francis  -  4 Jezek Patrick, Kirchler Roland
1998/99   8 Gilewicz Radoslav  -  6 Jezek Patrick  -  5 Scharrer Markus, Vacha Karel
1999/00 18 Gilewicz Radoslav  -  8 Kirchler Roland  -  6 Scharrer Markus
2000/01 22 Gilewicz Radoslav  -  11 Kirchler Roland  -  6 Baur Michael
2001/02 11 Gilewicz Radoslav  -  8 Kirchler Roland  -  7 Glieder Eduard
2002/03 37 Koejoe Samuel  -  20 Aigner Hannes  -  6 Schrott Andreas
2003/04 22 Koejoe Samuel  -  13 Mair Wolfgang  -  5 Mader Florian
2004/05 12 Koejoe Samuel  -  12 Mair Wolfgang  -  4 Aganun Oloshual, Grüner Theo
2005/06   7 Aganun Oloshual, Pacanda Milan  -  5 Aigner Hannes
2006/07   4 Aganun Oloshual, Hölzl Andreas, Kolousek Vaclav, Schreter Marcel
2007/08   9 Orosz Peter  -  3 Hattenberger Matthias, Hölzl Andreas
2008/09 15 Fabiano  -  10 Schreter Marcel, Unterrainer Markus
2009/10 17 Schreter Marcel  -  11 Perstaller Julius  -  9 Fabiano
2010/11 10 Schreter Marcel  -  8 Perstaller Julius  -  6 Burgic Miran
2011/12   8 Wernitznig Christopher  -  5 Burgic Miran, Merino Carlos, Perstaller Julius
2012/13   7 Wernitznig Christoher  -  6 Wallner Roman, Perstaller Julius
2013/14 13 Hinterseer Lukas  -  8 Wallner Roman  -  4 Vucur Stipe, Gründler Alexander
2014/15   5 Gründler Alexander, Hirschhofer Thomas, Micic Danijel
2015/16 20 Pichlmann Thomas  -  7 Riemann Alexander  -  6 Freitag Christoph 
2016/17 24 Eler Patrik  -  6 Jamnig Florian  -  4 Kerschbaum Roman, Pichlmann Thomas
2017/18 19 Dedic Zlatko  -  11 Jamnig Florian  -  8 Rakowitz Stefan
2018/19    9 Dedic Zlatko  -  4 Dieng Cheikhou, Gabriele Daniele, Harrer Martin